5 ACRES VACANT LAND LOCATED IN HOMESTEAD, Miami FL 33035
$90,000
Brickellsold Estimate* (fallback: list price)$90,000 (list price)
For Sale
bedrooms
Updating daily
bathrooms
Updating daily
Square Footage
$90,000
Updating daily
Updating daily
Updating daily
null, Commercial Land
FOR SALE 5 ACRES OF VACANT LAND IN MIAMI GREAT OPPORTUNITY TO BUY 217,800 SF Only $90,000 - EXCELLENT PRICE. JUST $18,000 PER ACRE, EXCELLENT PRICE SELLING THE LAND AS IS
This home located at 5 ACRES VACANT LAND LOCATED IN HOMESTEAD, Miami FL 33035 is currently for sale and has been available on Brickellsold for 284 days. This property is listed at $90K. It has N/A beds, N/A bathrooms, and is N/A square feet. 5 ACRES VACANT LAND LOCATED IN HOMESTEAD, Miami FL 33035 is in Miami county Miami-Dade County.